RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

ŽA Zlín middle (11/09/2022)
Sunday 11 September 2022
Ondřejovské Zadní skály
middle
ŽA Zlín long (10/09/2022)
Saturday 10 September 2022
Rybárka
long
CVČ Vysoká u Holic E3 zkrácená (28/08/2022)
Sunday 28 August 2022
Gottlův kříž
middle
CVČ Vysoká u Holic E2 long (27/08/2022)
Saturday 27 August 2022
U tří pánů
long
CVČ Vysoká u Holic E1 middle (26/08/2022)
Friday 26 August 2022
Blanická stráň
middle
PP Branžeš E3 middle (21/08/2022)
Sunday 21 August 2022
Branžeš
middle
PP Branžeš E2 long (20/08/2022)
Saturday 20 August 2022
Kost
long
PP Branžeš E1 middle (19/08/2022)
Friday 19 August 2022
Kančí Zoubek
middle
OOcup DAY 5 extended middle (21/07/2022)
Thursday 21 July 2022
Klabbole, Sweden
extended middle
OOcup DAY 4 shortened long (20/07/2022)
Wednesday 20 July 2022
Tavelsjon, Sweden
shortened long
OOcup DAY 3 extended middle (19/07/2022)
Tuesday 19 July 2022
Hossjo, Sweden
extended middle
OOcup DAY 2 long (18/07/2022)
Monday 18 July 2022
Hossjo, Sweden
long
OOcup DAY 1 middle (17/07/2022)
Sunday 17 July 2022
Skravelsjon, Sweden
middle
Dolomity 5-ODays E3 middle (07/07/2022)
Thursday 7 July 2022
Grosté Rifugio Boch, Italy
middle
Dolomity 5-ODays E5 middle (06/07/2022)
Wednesday 6 July 2022
Campo Carlo Magno, Italy
middle
Dolomity 5-ODays E4 middle (05/07/2022)
Tuesday 5 July 2022
Pradalago, Fortini, Italy
middle
Dolomity 5-ODays E1 sprint Madonna (03/07/2022)
Sunday 3 July 2022
Madonna di Campiglio, Italy
sprint
MJMO štafet Ochoz u Brna (22/06/2022)
Wednesday 22 June 2022
Hornek
relay
AMČR middle Hluboká nad Vltavou (22/06/2022)
Wednesday 22 June 2022
Řídká blana
middle
AMČR sprint Dobrá Voda u ČB (21/06/2022)
Tuesday 21 June 2022
Důchoďák
sprint
ŽB Čechy Číměř middle (19/06/2022)
Sunday 19 June 2022
Dobrovodské jednoty
long
ŽB Čechy Číměř long (18/06/2022)
Saturday 18 June 2022
Dubovice
long
LV Hamry nad Sázavou (11/06/2022)
Saturday 11 June 2022
Babín
long
MČR middle Smržovka finále B (05/06/2022)
Sunday 5 June 2022
Černá Studnice
middle
MČR middle Smržovka kvalifikace B (04/06/2022)
Saturday 4 June 2022
Černá Studnice
middle
ČP Nejdel long (22/05/2022)
Sunday 22 May 2022
Oceán
long
ČP Nejdek middle (21/05/2022)
Saturday 21 May 2022
Oceán
middle
MČR sprintových štafet Praha Stodůlky (15/05/2022)
Sunday 15 May 2022
Praha Stodůlky
sprintové štafety
MČR sprint Praha Stodůlky (14/05/2022)
Saturday 14 May 2022
Praha Stodůlky
sprint
NMnM štafety Ochoza neděle (24/04/2022)
Sunday 24 April 2022
Ochoza
štafety
NMnM štafety Ochoza (23/04/2022)
Saturday 23 April 2022
Ochoza
štafety
NMnM sprint (23/04/2022)
Saturday 23 April 2022
Nemocka
sprint
ČP Sruhařov middle (10/04/2022)
Sunday 10 April 2022
middle
MČR NOB Struhařov (09/04/2022)
Saturday 9 April 2022
Dva rybníky - sever
NOB
HŽ Hrabová (02/04/2022)
Saturday 2 April 2022
V Kameníčku
middle
Jarní pohár štafety (20/03/2022)
Sunday 20 March 2022
Kolíkovaná
štafety
Krátký den (22/01/2022)
Saturday 22 January 2022
Dubňanské les
štafety