RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

OŽ long Lipůvka H21C (11/06/2022)
Saturday 11 June 2022
Category: Competition
Chocholuše, ADA, Czechia
long|Results
MČR middle Nová Ves na Nisou H21A (05/06/2022)
Sunday 5 June 2022
Category: Competition
Černá Studnice Sáňkařská dráha, TJN, Czechia
middle|Results
MČR middle kvalifikace Nová Ves na Nisou H21A (04/06/2022)
Saturday 4 June 2022
Category: Competition
Černá Studnice U lomu, TJN, Czechia
middle|Results
ČP long Nejdek H21E (22/05/2022)
Sunday 22 May 2022
Category: Competition
Oceán, LPM, NEK, Czechia
long|Results
ČP middle Nejdek M21E (21/05/2022)
Saturday 21 May 2022
Category: Competition
Roztodivná věž, LPM, NEK, Czechia
middle|Results
MČR sprint relay Stodůlky DH21.3 (15/05/2022)
Sunday 15 May 2022
Category: Competition
O Chlup, DKP, TAP, Czechia
sprint relay, leg 3|Results
OŽ long Neslovice H21C (14/05/2022)
Saturday 14 May 2022
Category: Competition
Kronberk, BBM, Czechia
long|Results
OŽ long Velká cena H21C (30/04/2022)
Saturday 30 April 2022
Category: Competition
Kočičí žleb 2021, TBM, Czechia
long|Results
MS
ČPŠ Nové Město na Moravě H21.1 (24/04/2022)
Sunday 24 April 2022
Category: Competition
Ochoza 22K, LPU, Czechia
relay, leg 1|Results
OŽ Valchov H21 (23/04/2022)
Saturday 23 April 2022
Category: Competition
Ledková huť 22, KON, Czechia
middle|Results
TC Velikonoce Vrstevnicový had (17/04/2022)
Sunday 17 April 2022
Category: Training
Lidčin kluzký had, TBM, Czechia
Leg middle
TC Velikonoce výbehy - seběhy (15/04/2022)
Friday 15 April 2022
Category: Training
Jelenní skok, TBM, Czechia
up-down forest sprint|Results
TC Velikonoce Nočák (14/04/2022)
Thursday 14 April 2022
Category: Training
Čertovka, TBM, Czechia
NOB 1.úsekštafet|Results
ČP middle Struhařov H21E (10/04/2022)
Sunday 10 April 2022
Category: Competition
2 Rybníky - Jih, VSP, Czechia
middle|Results
disk - místo 37 jsem narazil 53 a nevšiml jsem si toho
OŽ long Žebětín H21C (09/04/2022)
Saturday 9 April 2022
Category: Competition
Pohádka máje 2022, VBM, Czechia
long|Results
OŽ sprint Miroslav H21C (02/04/2022)
Saturday 2 April 2022
Category: Competition
Miroslav - Václavov, PBM, Czechia
sprint|Results
OŽ Hanácké oblasti sprint Tovačov H21C (26/03/2022)
Saturday 26 March 2022
Category: Competition
Tovačov 2022, JPV, Czechia
sprint|Results
OŽ Hanácké oblasti middle Kovalovice H21C (26/03/2022)
Saturday 26 March 2022
Category: Competition
Bajajka, JPV, Czechia
middle|Results
Valašská zimní liga long+sprint  Otrokovice T9 1.část (19/03/2022)
Saturday 19 March 2022
Category: Competition
Baťov Tresný 1:10 000, Baťov Hniliště 1:4 000, OTK, Czechia
long+sprint|Results
Valašská zimní liga long+sprint  Otrokovice T9 2.část (19/03/2022)
Saturday 19 March 2022
Category: Competition
Baťov Hniliště 1:4 000, OTK, Czechia
long+sprint
Valašská zimní liga long Vracov T1-3 2.část (26/02/2022)
Saturday 26 February 2022
Category: Competition
Vracovské duny, TZL, Czechia
long+sprint|Results
Valašská zimní liga long Vracov T1-3 1.část (26/02/2022)
Saturday 26 February 2022
Category: Competition
Vracovské duny, TZL, Czechia
long|Results