RSS feed

The Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Welcome to the digital orienteering map archive!

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Filip Adámek 201 MSR middle 11/06/2022 13/06/2022 10:20
Jan Bořil 31 TBM velikonočko - one-man relay 17/04/2022 17/04/2022 14:36
Radan Čech 2 Velikonoce - volby postupů 3.4. 2021 03/04/2021 03/04/2021 21:50
Radovan Cech 0
Adam Chromý 658 Czech Relay League 25/09/2022 27/09/2022 12:51
Tom Doušek 48 Béčka krátká 21/05/2022 23/05/2022 21:42
Hana Doušková 21 TC middle Kořenov - modelový middle 29/05/2022 01/06/2022 21:56
Kateřina Doušková 8 Pomalý middle 07/04/2021 19/04/2021 17:00
Tereza Dušková 1 03/04/2021 03/04/2021 18:36
Petr Dvořáček 7 02/05/2021 02/05/2021 19:59
Ondřej Ehl 16 NOB-50 controls 09/12/2020 11/12/2020 09:29
Martina Ehlová 19 17/04/2022 18/04/2022 19:20
Vojtěch Eliáš 0
Matyáš Folprecht 0
Ema Fuchsová 3 Vrstevnicovka Sýkoř 04/04/2021 04/04/2021 18:41
Tobiáš Goldschmidt 1 Hromaďák Omický les 03/04/2021 03/04/2021 19:43
Ondřej Gryc 102 Jarní pohár - štafety 20/03/2022 21/03/2022 17:33
Vojta Gryc 56 Španělsko ůterý poobjedě 18/02/2020 18/02/2020 19:33
Katka Grycová 26 MČR Družstva 06/10/2019 27/10/2019 15:17
Verča Grycová 30 Závod týmů 28/10/2017 29/10/2017 13:00
Anežka Hlaváčová 5 Velikonočko Hromaďáko-scorelauf 03/04/2021 03/04/2021 19:38
Lucie Hlaváčová 9 middle Karolín 05/05/2021 06/05/2021 10:57
Vít Horčička 37 Had 17/04/2022 17/04/2022 21:31
Petr Horvát 902 MVY 11/06/2022 11/06/2022 19:49
Radim Kligl 89 ŽB krátká 21/05/2022 23/05/2022 11:57
Lucka Korpasová 552 ČP Rusava 11/09/2022 14/09/2022 18:53
Terka Korpasová 284 štafetové úseky 21/09/2022 26/09/2022 21:46
Osvald Kozák 153 OŽ long Lipůvka H21C 11/06/2022 13/06/2022 11:02
Klára Kurečková 35 Mistrovství JMO na klasice | 1.JML - klasika Bystrc 12/06/2021 12/06/2021 18:16
Adam Lička 3 Hromaďák+scorelauf 03/04/2021 03/04/2021 20:50
Dan Mudrák 1 03/04/2021 03/04/2021 19:13
Klára Nechanická 331 ŽA Zlín middle 11/09/2022 14/09/2022 22:29
Jan Nechanický 9 A_middle 09/05/2021 10/05/2021 08:37
Martina Opálková 3 Hromaďák 03/04/2021 03/04/2021 20:44
Daniel Pompura 9 Porastovka 07/03/2022 09/04/2022 00:01
Terka Pompurová 2 NOB I.ús. štafet 16/03/2022 22/03/2022 18:05
Lenka Porubská 97 VS 16/04/2022 05/07/2022 18:36
Jonáš Ptáček 2 Distanční štafety- middle 05/04/2021 05/04/2021 13:26
Jakub Račanský 79 2. Žebříček A 09/05/2021 10/05/2021 11:35
Jiří Račanský 54 Dlouhé postupy 25/05/2022 25/05/2022 21:01
David Rajnoha 74 První úsek štafet Vranov 11/09/2019 11/09/2019 22:15
Filip Schwab 0
Honza Sedlář 1 Middle Dráteničky 16/04/2017 16/04/2017 13:37
Kamča Špringlová 445 AMČR middle 22/06/2022 08/08/2022 14:56
Jakub Šrom 122 ŽebříčekA H21A middle 10/04/2022 10/04/2022 23:09
Jan Štěpánek 34 TC Easter - Corridor 17/04/2022 18/04/2022 12:00
Ondřej Štěpánek 0
Jonatán Svirák 0
Martin Svoboda 0
Jiří Thiemel 12 Žebříček B-Morava - klasika 22/05/2022 24/05/2022 12:42
Jan Urválek 0
Tobiáš Vedra 0

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Adam Chromý TC France - relays 07/03/2022 Competition with GPS 29/09/2022 14:49
Adam Chromý TC France - final race 12/03/2022 Competition with GPS 29/09/2022 14:42
Adam Chromý TC Middle - vegetation (course setting) 28/05/2022 Training with GPS 29/09/2022 14:37
Adam Chromý TC Middle - traverzy (course setting) 29/05/2022 Training with GPS 29/09/2022 14:25
Adam Chromý Regional league 03/09/2022 Competition with GPS 29/09/2022 14:20
Adam Chromý West Cup E3 28/08/2022 Competition with GPS 29/09/2022 11:21
Adam Chromý West Cup E2 27/08/2022 Competition with GPS 29/09/2022 11:11
Adam Chromý West Cup E1 26/08/2022 Competition with GPS 29/09/2022 11:03
Adam Chromý Club Easter Relays (part 2) 18/04/2022 Competition with GPS 29/09/2022 10:48
Adam Chromý Club Easter Relays (part 1) 18/04/2022 Competition with GPS 29/09/2022 10:44
Adam Chromý Wawel Spring Cup - 1 02/04/2022 Competition with GPS 29/09/2022 10:39
Adam Chromý Wawel Spring Cup - 2 03/04/2022 Competition with GPS 29/09/2022 10:34
Adam Chromý Czech Relay League 25/09/2022 Competition with GPS 27/09/2022 12:51
Adam Chromý Czech Relay League 24/09/2022 Competition with GPS 27/09/2022 12:48
Adam Chromý Czech Cup - Sprint 24/09/2022 Competition with GPS 27/09/2022 12:43
Terka Korpasová štafetové úseky 21/09/2022 Training 26/09/2022 21:46
Terka Korpasová dlouhé postupy 14/09/2022 Training 17/09/2022 10:08
Klára Nechanická ŽA Zlín middle 11/09/2022 Competition 14/09/2022 22:29
Klára Nechanická ŽA Zlín long 10/09/2022 Competition 14/09/2022 22:22
Klára Nechanická CVČ Vysoká u Holic E3 zkrácená 28/08/2022 Competition 14/09/2022 22:11

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Adam Chromý Blind areas night-O 2 Adam Chromý 19/04/2020 13:37
Adam Chromý Tiomila 2015 1 ski connection 11/05/2015 18:47
Adam Chromý Tiomila 2014 1 ski 05/05/2014 19:04
Adam Chromý Czech Middle Championships - final 1 Adam with ski 24/06/2013 16:41
Adam Chromý Suunto Games Long 1 Adam with ski 19/06/2013 10:44
Adam Chromý TC Plzen - night corridor 1 Adam with ski 04/04/2013 10:46
Adam Chromý TC Plzen - Directions 1 Adam with ski 04/04/2013 10:37
Adam Chromý Corridor training 1 Adam without ski 25/03/2013 22:59
Adam Chromý Night ultralong 2 Adam 05/03/2013 21:28
Adam Chromý Night-O training 1 Adam with ski 26/02/2013 15:27